Image

These classmates have considered attending our class reunion in September and if they have sent in their paid registration.
  
Invitations were mailed during the spring  If you missed getting yours, there are printable Registrations Forms on the Save-The-Date page.

There is no physical ticket that will be mailed to you.  Your cancelled check will be your receipt and a copy of all registrations and checks will be at the reunion check-in table.



Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Kennith Aclin
 
 
Alan Allman
 
 
Reynolds (Reynie) Ansley
 
 
Suzanne Huston (Aplin)
 
 
Bruce Arnold
 
 
Donna Schoenberger (Ashford)
 
 
Mark Ashford
 
 
Carolyn Walters (Atwood)
 
 
John Mark Baker
 
 
Jo Ann Selvia (Beck)
 
 
David Beckett
 
 
Annette DeSalvo (Bedell)
 
 
Richard Bell
 
 
Paul Bickley
 
 
Donna Bishop
 
 
Gary Bishop
 
 
Ellen Sue Blevins
 
 
Richard "Rick" & Naioma Boehringer
 
 
Starr Bowen
 
 
Judy Fentsemaker (Bowles)
 
 
Clarajo (C.J.) Noble (Brown)
 
 
Karen Gooch (Brown)
 
 
Gary Bryant
 
 
Johnnie (Bugsy) Carr
 
 
Judy Carrothers (Carr)
 
 
Berla Mullins (Caster)
 
 
Linda Rushing (Chasteen)
 
 
Aria Aplada (Clay)
 
 
Bill Clements
 
 
Paula Mikel (Clements)
 
 
Connie Coker
 
 
Wendy Pickens (Cone)
 
 
Alice Savoie (Conklin)
 
 
Hesta Windell (Conway)
 
 
Barbara Wilcox (Copeland)
 
 
Gail Mackey (Cousins)
 
 
Ted Crawford
 
 
Terri Knight (Crawford)
 
 
Sandie Goodier (Curb)
 
 
Linda McTee (DeJarneatt)
 
 
Linda Warnick (Dibley)
 
 
Jerrel Dykes
 
 
Steve Edwards
 
 
Jenny Giles (Elder)
 
 
John England
 
 
David Fein
 
 
Ronnie Fields
 
 
Bo Fitch
 
 
Carolyn McKenzie (French)
 
 
Don Gardner
 
 
Dennis Garretson
 
 
Joe Gonzalez
 
 
Brenda Durant (Graff)
 
 
Michael Griffin
 
 
Hugh Hamm
 
 
Nancy Morgan (Hardwick)
 
 
Mary Taliaferro (Harris)
 
 
Donna Holt (Hart)
 
 
David Harvey
 
 
John Hastings
 
 
Judy Glasgow (Hatfield)
 
 
Bobby Haynes
 
 
Susan Starns (Haynes)
 
 
Shannon Calloway (Healy)
 
 
Sherry Hill (Hill)
 
 
Celeste Maddalun (Holley)
 
 
Vicki Whitlock (House)
 
 
Danny Huckabee
 
 
Ronnie Hunter
 
 
Linda Ward (Irick)
 
 
Irene Jackson (Jackson)
 
 
Bill Johnson
 
 
Beverly Ward (Jones)
 
 
Peggy Langston
 
 
Gerald Longwell
 
 
Dixie Souder (Marshall)
 
 
Dane Martin
 
 
Walter Master
 
 
Deryle Matthews
 
 
Sandra Grant (Matthews)
 
 
Sue Beth McClure
 
 
Sherry McMurtrey
 
 
Cheryl Miles '66
 
 
Kennth Miller
 
 
Janice Young (Minor)
 
 
Joan Senecal (Mischen)
 
 
Earl Moore
 
 
Judy Moore
 
 
Wane Moore
 
 
Cheryl Pecorello (Morrow)
 
 
Judy Moser
 
 
R'Lene Mulkey
 
 
Joyce Batchelder (Newland)
 
 
Paige Joplin (Norman)
 
 
Dianne James (Odgers)
 
 
Cindy Garris (Owens)
 
 
Brenda Ragan (Pekar)
 
 
Carl Pickle
 
 
Larry Plaster
 
 
Terry Purdy
 
 
Linda Ludwig (quintana)
 
 
Kathy Vernon (Rachal)
 
 
Michael Rader
 
 
Susan Elixson (Ray)
 
 
John Ripps
 
 
Johnny Roland
 
 
Ken Rottman
 
 
Linda Chasteen (Rushing)
 
 
James Russell '64
 
 
Paul Savoie
 
 
Gary Sibley
 
 
Tim Skiles
 
 
Bobby Slaughter
 
 
Beverly Wood (Smart)
 
 
Diane Millson (Sneed)
 
 
Cheryl Hudson (Stroud)
 
 
Sharon Russell (Swift)
 
 
Les Thomas
 
 
Jerry Tice
 
 
Judy Riggs (Tompkins)
 
 
Carolyn Hamilton (Tosh)
 
 
Janice Pyles (Trostle)
 
 
Howard Tuel
 
 
Barry Upshaw
 
 
Larry Vandiver
 
 
Olen (Tim) Walker
 
 
Mike Ware
 
 
David Watson
 
 
Susan Ulery (Watson)
 
 
Joy Bolman (Williams)
 
 
Gary Wilson
 
 
Gil Wolfe
 
 
Patty Fitch (Worley)
 
 
Ruth Ann Fenstemaker (Wreay)
 
 
Dorothy Ann Henson (Yarbrough)
 
 
Jack Yerby
 
 
Patricia Young (Young)
 
 
Total 137 111