Image

These classmates have considered attending our class reunion in September and if they have sent in their paid registration.
  
Invitations were mailed during the spring  If you missed getting yours, there are printable Registrations Forms on the Save-The-Date page.

There is no physical ticket that will be mailed to you.  Your cancelled check will be your receipt and a copy of all registrations and checks will be at the reunion check-in table.



Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Linda Rushing (Chasteen)
 
 
Susan Elixson (Ray)
 
 
Hesta Windell (Conway)
 
 
Cindy Garris (Owens)
 
 
Barry Upshaw
 
 
Joyce Batchelder (Newland)
 
 
Jerry Tice
 
 
Bill Clements
 
 
Steve Edwards
 
 
Linda McTee (DeJarneatt)
 
 
Linda Warnick (Dibley)
 
 
Paul Bickley
 
 
R'Lene Mulkey
 
 
Les Thomas
 
 
Dorothy Ann Henson (Yarbrough)
 
 
Alan Allman
 
 
Kennth Miller
 
 
Patricia Young (Young)
 
 
Linda Ludwig (quintana)
 
 
Susan Starns (Haynes)
 
 
Donna Schoenberger (Ashford)
 
 
James Russell '64
 
 
Cheryl Miles '66
 
 
Celeste Maddalun (Holley)
 
 
Linda Ward (Irick)
 
 
David Fein
 
 
Terry Purdy
 
 
John Ripps
 
 
Mike Ware
 
 
Paul Savoie
 
 
Alice Savoie (Conklin)
 
 
Johnny Roland
 
 
Nancy Morgan (Hardwick)
 
 
Connie Coker
 
 
David Harvey
 
 
Carolyn McKenzie (French)
 
 
David Beckett
 
 
Tim Skiles
 
 
Gary Bryant
 
 
Berla Mullins (Caster)
 
 
Donna Bishop
 
 
Suzanne Huston (Aplin)
 
 
Ken Rottman
 
 
Brenda Ragan (Pekar)
 
 
John England
 
 
Jo Ann Selvia (Beck)
 
 
Carolyn Walters (Atwood)
 
 
Judy Moser
 
 
Ruth Ann Fenstemaker (Wreay)
 
 
Judy Fentsemaker (Bowles)
 
 
Sue Beth McClure
 
 
Cheryl Hudson (Stroud)
 
 
Susan Ulery (Watson)
 
 
Wane Moore
 
 
Diane Millson (Sneed)
 
 
Judy Glasgow (Hatfield)
 
 
Dixie Souder (Marshall)
 
 
Gary Sibley
 
 
Bo Fitch
 
 
Beverly Wood (Smart)
 
 
Larry Vandiver
 
 
John Mark Baker
 
 
Joy Bolman (Williams)
 
 
Aria Aplada (Clay)
 
 
Dennis Garretson
 
 
Annette DeSalvo (Bedell)
 
 
Hugh Hamm
 
 
Gerald Longwell
 
 
Peggy Langston
 
 
Howard Tuel
 
 
Jerrel Dykes
 
 
Barbara Wilcox (Copeland)
 
 
Terri Knight (Crawford)
 
 
Ted Crawford
 
 
Paige Joplin (Norman)
 
 
Judy Riggs (Tompkins)
 
 
Jenny Giles (Elder)
 
 
Mary Taliaferro (Harris)
 
 
Ronnie Hunter
 
 
Beverly Ward (Jones)
 
 
Karen Gooch (Brown)
 
 
Paula Mikel (Clements)
 
 
Bobby Haynes
 
 
Joe Gonzalez
 
 
Richard Bell
 
 
Don Gardner
 
 
Gary Wilson
 
 
Starr Bowen
 
 
Sandie Goodier (Curb)
 
 
Donna Holt (Hart)
 
 
Vicki Whitlock (House)
 
 
Dane Martin
 
 
Deryle Matthews
 
 
Sandra Grant (Matthews)
 
 
Clarajo (C.J.) Noble (Brown)
 
 
Bill Johnson
 
 
Kathy Vernon (Rachal)
 
 
Gil Wolfe
 
 
Ronnie Fields
 
 
Mark Ashford
 
 
Bobby Slaughter
 
 
Linda Chasteen (Rushing)
 
 
Cheryl Pecorello (Morrow)
 
 
Ellen Sue Blevins
 
 
Walter Master
 
 
Gary Bishop
 
 
Joan Senecal (Mischen)
 
 
Carolyn Hamilton (Tosh)
 
 
Irene Jackson (Jackson)
 
 
Brenda Durant (Graff)
 
 
Larry Plaster
 
 
Danny Huckabee
 
 
Richard "Rick" & Naioma Boehringer
 
 
Michael Rader
 
 
Janice Pyles (Trostle)
 
 
Sharon Russell (Swift)
 
 
Shannon Calloway (Healy)
 
 
Kennith Aclin
 
 
Janice Young (Minor)
 
 
Sherry McMurtrey
 
 
Judy Carrothers (Carr)
 
 
Johnnie (Bugsy) Carr
 
 
Dianne James (Odgers)
 
 
Wendy Pickens (Cone)
 
 
Reynolds (Reynie) Ansley
 
 
Judy Moore
 
 
Earl Moore
 
 
Sherry Hill (Hill)
 
 
Michael Griffin
 
 
David Watson
 
 
Olen (Tim) Walker
 
 
Patty Fitch (Worley)
 
 
Gail Mackey (Cousins)
 
 
Carl Pickle
 
 
Bruce Arnold
 
 
John Hastings
 
 
Jack Yerby
 
 
Total 137 111