Image

These classmates have considered attending our class reunion in September and if they have sent in their paid registration.
  
Invitations were mailed during the spring  If you missed getting yours, there are printable Registrations Forms on the Save-The-Date page.

There is no physical ticket that will be mailed to you.  Your cancelled check will be your receipt and a copy of all registrations and checks will be at the reunion check-in table.



Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Kennith Aclin
 
 
Alan Allman
 
 
Reynolds (Reynie) Ansley
 
 
Aria Aplada (Clay)
 
 
Bruce Arnold
 
 
Mark Ashford
 
 
John Mark Baker
 
 
Joyce Batchelder (Newland)
 
 
David Beckett
 
 
Richard Bell
 
 
Paul Bickley
 
 
Donna Bishop
 
 
Gary Bishop
 
 
Ellen Sue Blevins
 
 
Richard "Rick" & Naioma Boehringer
 
 
Joy Bolman (Williams)
 
 
Starr Bowen
 
 
Gary Bryant
 
 
Shannon Calloway (Healy)
 
 
Johnnie (Bugsy) Carr
 
 
Judy Carrothers (Carr)
 
 
Linda Chasteen (Rushing)
 
 
Bill Clements
 
 
Connie Coker
 
 
Ted Crawford
 
 
Annette DeSalvo (Bedell)
 
 
Brenda Durant (Graff)
 
 
Jerrel Dykes
 
 
Steve Edwards
 
 
Susan Elixson (Ray)
 
 
John England
 
 
David Fein
 
 
Ruth Ann Fenstemaker (Wreay)
 
 
Judy Fentsemaker (Bowles)
 
 
Ronnie Fields
 
 
Bo Fitch
 
 
Patty Fitch (Worley)
 
 
Don Gardner
 
 
Dennis Garretson
 
 
Cindy Garris (Owens)
 
 
Jenny Giles (Elder)
 
 
Judy Glasgow (Hatfield)
 
 
Joe Gonzalez
 
 
Karen Gooch (Brown)
 
 
Sandie Goodier (Curb)
 
 
Sandra Grant (Matthews)
 
 
Michael Griffin
 
 
Carolyn Hamilton (Tosh)
 
 
Hugh Hamm
 
 
David Harvey
 
 
John Hastings
 
 
Bobby Haynes
 
 
Dorothy Ann Henson (Yarbrough)
 
 
Sherry Hill (Hill)
 
 
Donna Holt (Hart)
 
 
Danny Huckabee
 
 
Cheryl Hudson (Stroud)
 
 
Ronnie Hunter
 
 
Suzanne Huston (Aplin)
 
 
Irene Jackson (Jackson)
 
 
Dianne James (Odgers)
 
 
Bill Johnson
 
 
Paige Joplin (Norman)
 
 
Terri Knight (Crawford)
 
 
Peggy Langston
 
 
Gerald Longwell
 
 
Linda Ludwig (quintana)
 
 
Gail Mackey (Cousins)
 
 
Celeste Maddalun (Holley)
 
 
Dane Martin
 
 
Walter Master
 
 
Deryle Matthews
 
 
Sue Beth McClure
 
 
Carolyn McKenzie (French)
 
 
Sherry McMurtrey
 
 
Linda McTee (DeJarneatt)
 
 
Paula Mikel (Clements)
 
 
Cheryl Miles '66
 
 
Kennth Miller
 
 
Diane Millson (Sneed)
 
 
Earl Moore
 
 
Judy Moore
 
 
Wane Moore
 
 
Nancy Morgan (Hardwick)
 
 
Judy Moser
 
 
R'Lene Mulkey
 
 
Berla Mullins (Caster)
 
 
Clarajo (C.J.) Noble (Brown)
 
 
Cheryl Pecorello (Morrow)
 
 
Wendy Pickens (Cone)
 
 
Carl Pickle
 
 
Larry Plaster
 
 
Terry Purdy
 
 
Janice Pyles (Trostle)
 
 
Michael Rader
 
 
Brenda Ragan (Pekar)
 
 
Judy Riggs (Tompkins)
 
 
John Ripps
 
 
Johnny Roland
 
 
Ken Rottman
 
 
Linda Rushing (Chasteen)
 
 
Sharon Russell (Swift)
 
 
James Russell '64
 
 
Alice Savoie (Conklin)
 
 
Paul Savoie
 
 
Donna Schoenberger (Ashford)
 
 
Jo Ann Selvia (Beck)
 
 
Joan Senecal (Mischen)
 
 
Gary Sibley
 
 
Tim Skiles
 
 
Bobby Slaughter
 
 
Dixie Souder (Marshall)
 
 
Susan Starns (Haynes)
 
 
Mary Taliaferro (Harris)
 
 
Les Thomas
 
 
Jerry Tice
 
 
Howard Tuel
 
 
Susan Ulery (Watson)
 
 
Barry Upshaw
 
 
Larry Vandiver
 
 
Kathy Vernon (Rachal)
 
 
Olen (Tim) Walker
 
 
Carolyn Walters (Atwood)
 
 
Beverly Ward (Jones)
 
 
Linda Ward (Irick)
 
 
Mike Ware
 
 
Linda Warnick (Dibley)
 
 
David Watson
 
 
Vicki Whitlock (House)
 
 
Barbara Wilcox (Copeland)
 
 
Gary Wilson
 
 
Hesta Windell (Conway)
 
 
Gil Wolfe
 
 
Beverly Wood (Smart)
 
 
Jack Yerby
 
 
Janice Young (Minor)
 
 
Patricia Young (Young)
 
 
Total 137 111